🇯🇵 NPB 2026

NPB Data Analysis

Central & Pacific League standings and player stats — updated daily from NPB.jp.

📊
NPB 2026 Season Leaders
AVG · HR · RBI · ERA · SO — both leagues

NPB 2026 Standings

Central League
TeamWLTPCTGB
Hanshin Tigers 79622.560--
Yomiuri Giants 76643.5432.5
Yokohama DeNA BayStars 71693.5077.5
Hiroshima Carp 61784.43917.0
Tokyo Yakult Swallows 61802.43318.0
Chunichi Dragons 60812.42619.0
Pacific League
TeamWLTPCTGB
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks 91493.650--
Saitama Seibu Lions 79604.56811.5
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters 78623.55713.0
Orix Buffaloes 65762.46126.5
Chiba Lotte Marines 63773.45028.0
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 58841.40834.0

NPB Teams